546С Адлер-Оренбург/Орск
АДЛЕР - - 02:43
ХОСТА 02:57 2 02:59
СОЧИ 03:20 10 03:30
ЛОО 03:53 4 03:57
ЧЕМИТОКВАД ТЕХСТОЯНКА 24 04:55
ЛАЗАРЕВСК 05:10 9 05:19
ТУАПСЕ ПАС 06:13 13 06:26
ГРЕЧЕСКИЙ ТЕХСТОЯНКА 22 07:05
КРИВЕНКОВС ТЕХСТОЯНКА 29 07:46
ЧИЛИПСИ ТЕХСТОЯНКА 33 08:37
ГОР КЛЮЧ 09:47 51 10:38
ЭНЕМ 1 ТЕХСТОЯНКА 15 11:33
КРАСНОДАР 11:49 6 11:55
КРАСНОДАР1 11:49 6 11:55
ДИНСКАЯ 12:23 5 12:28
КОРЕНОВСК 13:01 2 13:03
ВЫСЕЛКИ 13:27 8 13:35
ТИХОРЕЦКАЯ 14:38 15 14:53
ЕЯ 15:52 2 15:54
ПЕСЧАНОКОП 16:44 3 16:47
САЛЬСК 17:45 23 18:08
ДВОЙНАЯ 19:09 3 19:12
ЗИМОВНИКИ 19:58 4 20:02
РЕМОНТНАЯ 20:40 8 20:48
КОТЕЛЬНИК 21:48 15 22:03
ЖУТОВО 22:59 2 23:01
ЛЕСОПИТОМ ТЕХСТОЯНКА 16 00:25
САРЕПТА 01:07 2 01:09
ВОЛГОГР 1 01:43 35 02:18
ВОЛЖСКИЙ 03:02 7 03:09
ВЛАДИМИРОВ 05:00 2 05:02
В БАСКУНЧ 05:49 40 06:29
ЭЛЬТОН 07:59 2 08:01
ПАЛЛАСОВКА 09:33 2 09:35
КРАСН КУТ 11:04 2 11:06
ЕРШОВ 13:13 60 14:13
ПУГАЧЕВСК 15:52 27 16:19
ЗВЕЗДА ТЕХСТОЯНКА 15 18:57
ЧАПАЕВСК 19:07 2 19:09
НОВОКУЙБЫШ 19:34 2 19:36
САМАРА 19:59 39 20:38
КИНЕЛЬ 21:21 2 21:23
БУЗУЛУК 23:30 21 23:51
ТОЦКАЯ 00:45 2 00:47
СОРОЧИНСК 01:17 2 01:19
НОВОСЕРГ 02:05 2 02:07
ОРЕНБУРГ 03:58 47 04:45
САРАКТАШ 06:20 2 06:22
КУВАНДЫК 07:36 2 07:38
МЕДНОГОРСК 08:10 2 08:12
ОРСК ГОРОД 09:42 3 09:45
НИКЕЛЬ 09:42 3 09:45
ОРСК ГОРОД 09:58 - -
ОРСК 09:58 - -
252С Адлер-Омск/Барнаул
АДЛЕР - - 13:04
ХОСТА 13:18 2 13:20
СОЧИ 13:41 10 13:51
ЛОО 14:14 6 14:20
ЛАЗАРЕВСК 15:00 5 15:05
ТУАПСЕ ПАС 15:46 21 16:07
ГОР КЛЮЧ 17:40 26 18:06
КРАСНОДАР 18:58 8 19:06
КРАСНОДАР1 18:58 8 19:06
ОП 21 КМ ТЕХСТОЯНКА 68 20:36
БРЮХОВЕЦК 22:22 2 22:24
КАНЕВСКАЯ 22:52 2 22:54
СТАРОМИНСК 23:31 2 23:33
СТАРОМИН Т 23:31 2 23:33
РОСТОВ 01:07 18 01:25
РОСТОВ ГЛ 01:07 18 01:25
НОВОЧЕРКАС 02:21 2 02:23
ШАХТНАЯ 03:03 2 03:05
СУЛИН 03:35 2 03:37
ЗВЕРЕВО 03:57 2 03:59
ЛИХАЯ 04:34 44 05:18
Б КАЛИТВА 06:28 2 06:30
ТАЦИНСКАЯ 07:33 2 07:35
МОРОЗОВСК 08:32 8 08:40
ОБЛИВСКАЯ 09:34 2 09:36
СУРОВИКИНО 09:59 4 10:03
САДОВАЯ ТЕХСТОЯНКА 21 12:44
ВОЛГОГР 1 13:00 45 13:45
ПЕТРОВ ВАЛ 17:02 4 17:06
САРАТОВ 1 20:26 37 21:03
СЕННАЯ 23:33 18 23:51
ВОЛЬСК 2 00:27 14 00:41
БАЛАКОВО 01:29 2 01:31
ПУГАЧЕВСК 02:49 16 03:05
НОВОПЕРЕЛ 04:29 28 04:57
БУЗУЛУК 08:53 24 09:17
ТОЦКАЯ 10:09 2 10:11
СОРОЧИНСК 10:41 1 10:42
НОВОСЕРГ 11:29 1 11:30
ОРЕНБУРГ 13:22 48 14:10
САКМАРСКАЯ ТЕХСТОЯНКА 30 15:20
КУВАНДЫК 17:23 2 17:25
МЕДНОГОРСК 17:57 1 17:58
ОРСК ГОРОД 19:30 2 19:32
НИКЕЛЬ 19:30 2 19:32
ОРСК ГОРОД 19:46 17 20:03
ОРСК 19:46 17 20:03
БРЕДЫ 22:29 2 22:31
КАРТАЛЫ 1 23:33 31 00:04
ТАМЕРЛАН 00:50 2 00:52
ТРОИЦК 02:04 2 02:06
ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 03:56 30 04:26
ШУМИХА 06:14 2 06:16
КУРГАН 08:12 32 08:44
МАКУШИНО 10:51 2 10:53
ПЕТУХОВО 11:33 5 11:38
ПЕТРОПАВЛ 13:13 41 13:54
ИСИЛЬКУЛЬ 15:52 60 16:52
ОМСК-ПАСС 18:28 50 19:18
ИРТЫШСКОЕ 21:55 40 22:35
КАРАСУК 1 01:32 60 02:32
КРАСНОЗЕРС 03:38 2 03:40
ХАБАРЫ 04:04 2 04:06
ПАНКРУШИХА 04:38 2 04:40
КАМ НА ОБИ 05:36 10 05:46
СУЗУН 06:39 2 06:41
АЛТАЙСКАЯ 08:46 5 08:51
БАРНАУЛ 09:16 - -
АДЛЕР - - 02:43
ХОСТА 02:57 2 02:59
СОЧИ 03:20 10 03:30
ЛОО 03:53 4 03:57
ЧЕМИТОКВАД ТЕХСТОЯНКА 24 04:55
ЛАЗАРЕВСК 05:10 9 05:19
ТУАПСЕ ПАС 06:13 13 06:26
ГРЕЧЕСКИЙ ТЕХСТОЯНКА 22 07:05
КРИВЕНКОВС ТЕХСТОЯНКА 29 07:46
ЧИЛИПСИ ТЕХСТОЯНКА 33 08:37
ГОР КЛЮЧ 09:47 51 10:38
ЭНЕМ 1 ТЕХСТОЯНКА 15 11:33
КРАСНОДАР 11:49 6 11:55
КРАСНОДАР1 11:49 6 11:55
ДИНСКАЯ 12:23 5 12:28
КОРЕНОВСК 13:01 2 13:03
ВЫСЕЛКИ 13:27 8 13:35
ТИХОРЕЦКАЯ 14:38 15 14:53
ЕЯ 15:52 2 15:54
ПЕСЧАНОКОП 16:44 3 16:47
САЛЬСК 17:45 23 18:08
ДВОЙНАЯ 19:09 3 19:12
ЗИМОВНИКИ 19:58 4 20:02
РЕМОНТНАЯ 20:40 8 20:48
КОТЕЛЬНИК 21:48 15 22:03
ЖУТОВО 22:59 2 23:01
ЛЕСОПИТОМ ТЕХСТОЯНКА 16 00:25
САРЕПТА 01:07 2 01:09
ВОЛГОГР 1 01:43 35 02:18
ВОЛЖСКИЙ 03:02 7 03:09
ВЛАДИМИРОВ 05:00 2 05:02
В БАСКУНЧ 05:49 40 06:29
ЭЛЬТОН 07:59 2 08:01
ПАЛЛАСОВКА 09:33 2 09:35
КРАСН КУТ 11:04 2 11:06
ЕРШОВ 13:13 60 14:13
ПУГАЧЕВСК 15:52 27 16:19
ЗВЕЗДА ТЕХСТОЯНКА 15 18:57
ЧАПАЕВСК 19:07 2 19:09
НОВОКУЙБЫШ 19:34 2 19:36
САМАРА 19:59 39 20:38
КИНЕЛЬ 21:21 2 21:23
БУЗУЛУК 23:30 21 23:51
ТОЦКАЯ 00:45 2 00:47
СОРОЧИНСК 01:17 2 01:19
НОВОСЕРГ 02:05 2 02:07
ОРЕНБУРГ 03:58 47 04:45
САРАКТАШ 06:20 2 06:22
КУВАНДЫК 07:36 2 07:38
МЕДНОГОРСК 08:10 2 08:12
ОРСК ГОРОД 09:42 3 09:45
НИКЕЛЬ 09:42 3 09:45
ОРСК ГОРОД 09:58 - -
ОРСК 09:58 - -
252С Адлер-Омск/Барнаул
АДЛЕР - - 13:04
ХОСТА 13:18 2 13:20
СОЧИ 13:41 10 13:51
ЛОО 14:14 6 14:20
ЛАЗАРЕВСК 15:00 5 15:05
ТУАПСЕ ПАС 15:46 21 16:07
ГОР КЛЮЧ 17:40 26 18:06
КРАСНОДАР 18:58 8 19:06
КРАСНОДАР1 18:58 8 19:06
ОП 21 КМ ТЕХСТОЯНКА 68 20:36
БРЮХОВЕЦК 22:22 2 22:24
КАНЕВСКАЯ 22:52 2 22:54
СТАРОМИНСК 23:31 2 23:33
СТАРОМИН Т 23:31 2 23:33
РОСТОВ 01:07 18 01:25
РОСТОВ ГЛ 01:07 18 01:25
НОВОЧЕРКАС 02:21 2 02:23
ШАХТНАЯ 03:03 2 03:05
СУЛИН 03:35 2 03:37
ЗВЕРЕВО 03:57 2 03:59
ЛИХАЯ 04:34 44 05:18
Б КАЛИТВА 06:28 2 06:30
ТАЦИНСКАЯ 07:33 2 07:35
МОРОЗОВСК 08:32 8 08:40
ОБЛИВСКАЯ 09:34 2 09:36
СУРОВИКИНО 09:59 4 10:03
САДОВАЯ ТЕХСТОЯНКА 21 12:44
ВОЛГОГР 1 13:00 45 13:45
ПЕТРОВ ВАЛ 17:02 4 17:06
САРАТОВ 1 20:26 37 21:03
СЕННАЯ 23:33 18 23:51
ВОЛЬСК 2 00:27 14 00:41
БАЛАКОВО 01:29 2 01:31
ПУГАЧЕВСК 02:49 16 03:05
НОВОПЕРЕЛ 04:29 28 04:57
БУЗУЛУК 08:53 24 09:17
ТОЦКАЯ 10:09 2 10:11
СОРОЧИНСК 10:41 1 10:42
НОВОСЕРГ 11:29 1 11:30
ОРЕНБУРГ 13:22 48 14:10
САКМАРСКАЯ ТЕХСТОЯНКА 30 15:20
КУВАНДЫК 17:23 2 17:25
МЕДНОГОРСК 17:57 1 17:58
ОРСК ГОРОД 19:30 2 19:32
НИКЕЛЬ 19:30 2 19:32
ОРСК ГОРОД 19:46 17 20:03
ОРСК 19:46 17 20:03
БРЕДЫ 22:29 2 22:31
КАРТАЛЫ 1 23:33 31 00:04
ТАМЕРЛАН 00:50 2 00:52
ТРОИЦК 02:04 2 02:06
ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 03:56 30 04:26
ШУМИХА 06:14 2 06:16
КУРГАН 08:12 32 08:44
МАКУШИНО 10:51 2 10:53
ПЕТУХОВО 11:33 5 11:38
ПЕТРОПАВЛ 13:13 41 13:54
ИСИЛЬКУЛЬ 15:52 60 16:52
ОМСК-ПАСС 18:28 50 19:18
ИРТЫШСКОЕ 21:55 40 22:35
КАРАСУК 1 01:32 60 02:32
КРАСНОЗЕРС 03:38 2 03:40
ХАБАРЫ 04:04 2 04:06
ПАНКРУШИХА 04:38 2 04:40
КАМ НА ОБИ 05:36 10 05:46
СУЗУН 06:39 2 06:41
АЛТАЙСКАЯ 08:46 5 08:51
БАРНАУЛ 09:16 - -
Умом железку не понять!